Jonathan Gaming

Biography, Sensitivity Settings, BGMI ID, & More

wargxp.com

White Scribbled Underline

Jonathan Jude Amaral famous as Jonathan Gaming is an eSports athlete. He was born on September 21, 2002, in Mumbai, Maharastra.

WARGXP.COM

Wiki

He is the Assaulter and an important player of the Team GodLike and has earned lots of achievements for the team in various tournaments.

WARGXP.COM

achievements

Jonathan is known by various names such as Jonny, Hacker, Universal MVP, etc.

WARGXP.COM

Nicknames

5298394296 is Jonathan BGMI ID.

WARGXP.COM

BGMI id

His Father’s name is Jude Amaral and his mother’s name is Leticia Noronha. He has an elder sister Lerisa Amaral.

WARGXP.COM

Family

Before BGMI/PUBGM he used to play Candy Crush, Clash Of Clans, and other mobile games.

WARGXP.COM

Other

Jonathan has a very unique sensitivity settings and controls layout. Swipe Up to view his sensitivity and controls.

WARGXP.COM

Sensitivity settings

That's All About Jonathan Gaming Biography, Sensitivity Settings, BGMI ID.

WARGXP.COM

Wrap Up